Equipe MasterChef Pizzaiolo

Alunos MasterChef Pizzaiolo

Lorem Ipsum

Lisboa
Mauro Manuel Garrido Vernan

Bogotá
Helberth Giovanni Rodriguez Hernandez

Brasília
Ebér Júnio Borges Moreira

Adolfo
João Victor Gomes dos Santos

Americana
Vlademir Beltran
Jeferson Michelim
Fabiano Nascimento de Oliveira
Antenor Massucatto Neto
Jhonatan Fernando Cirulli
Rodrigo Donizeti Oliveira
Alex Sandro Ordonez

Aparecida
Alexandre Germano Ribeiro Ferraz

Assis
Rodrigo Alves da Costa

Atibaia
Vitor Leoni Capel
Elder Souza Kassardjian
Adriano dos Santos Vilela
Felipe de Camargo
Anisio Francisco Amaral Bernardes
Elias Pereira
Sidney Alves Coutinho

Barra Bonita
Erison Aparecido Pagliarini

Barretos
Diego Pereira da Silva
Almir Pereira da Silva

Barrinha
Marcia Alves Siqueira de Oliveira

Bebedouro
Eder Aparecido da Silva

Boituva
Everaldo Bolzani Lopes
Vladmir Américo Pieroni
Adilson Morales Sanches

Borborema
Fernando Henrique dos Santos

Botucatu
Wagner Marchione
Alexandre Augusto Fanelli Gomes

Braganca Paulista
Marisa Bonifácio
Raphael Patrick Freitas Chaves
Fabio Wada

Caconde
Renan Chiacchio Garcia
Marco Aurelio Semensato

Caçapava
Alexandre Monteiro de Oliveira

Campinas
Paulo Roberto Grimone Junior
Bruno Teixeira Fonseca
Emilson Tadeu Alves Cardoso
Roberto Antônio Terêncio Tezzin
Igor Natan Piva
Edson Aparecido Diniz de Lima
Gabriel Paulista Basso
Leandro de Andrade
Alexandre Ferreira Novaes
José Murayama
Alvaro Piza de Almeida Barros
Fernando Roberto da Costa
Bruno Pereira do Nascimento
Solange Duarte Marrera
Clayton Renato do Carmo Alves
Roberta Martinolli Faig
Joao Paulo Eloi de Souza
Carlos Eduardo Fernandes Lourenco Trindade
Luiana Patricia Vargas Vieira

Caraguatatuba
Roberto Gomes dos Santos
Rodolfo dos Santos Machado
Marcos Antonio Barbosa de Sousa
Marcello Gomes dos Santos
Ana Caroline Gomes dos Santos

Carapicuíba
Rodrigo Andrade Moreira

Catanduva
Jean Henique Santos

Charqueada
Moisés Ferreira

Conchas
Matheus Fernando de Souza

Cosmopolis
Rodrigo da Costa de Queiroz

Duartina
Ana Claúdia Bartolo da Costa

Franca
José Carlos Miranda Reyes
Solimar Aparecida Bernardes

Franco da Rocha
Su Honglian

Francisco Morato
Caroline da Silva Soares
Bruno Cesar Gomes de Oliveira
Alan Barletta Cuba

Guarulhos
Leonardo Alves Pinhão
Ricardo Joji Fukuchi

Hortolandia
David Lucas Morais dos Reis
Madalena Signorini
Jennifer Machioni de Araujo
Ana Lucia dos Santos Morais
Maria do Carmo Teixeira
Carlos Henrique Cardoso

Itai
Anderson Paes Luciano
Jeferson de Morais

Itanhaem
Guilherme Ivo Almeida dos Santos

Itaquaquecetuba
Isaque Fiorentino Batista
Rodrigo Fria Ribeiro da Silva

Itirapina
Geisa da Silva Andrade

Itu
Alessandro Figueiredo Gomes

Ilhabela
Jonas de Campos Silva

Indaiatuba
Josenilda Dias Viajante
Sivaldo Paes Viajante

Itupeva
Maycon Maximiano de Cursi Silva
Cristiano Santos de Souza

Ituverava
Vitor dos Santos Lima

Jaboticabal
Paulo Henrique Ferreira

Jacarei
Alex da Silva Reis

Jaguariuna
Marcelo Panini
Fernando Jamariquelli Souza

José Bonifacio
Almir Contado

Jundiai
Alexandre Espírito Santo
Marcelo Eduardo Geraldo
Eduardo Fernando de Oliveira
Luciano Anunziatta Conceição
Davi José Rocha
Andre Jackel
Luis Sergio Damasceno Viegas
Leandro Oliveira Goncalves
Vinicius Cardoso Pires

Limeira
Guilherme de Moraes Cagnin
Kassia Marchioni
Fabio Rogerio Coqueiro

Mairipora
José Arlen Camilo da Silva

Mococa
Kleber Borges Cardoso
Luiz Fernando Arroio

Mogi Guacu
Juliano Cardoso do Prado
Marcos da Costa Neves

Monguagua
André Souza de Campos

Monte mor
Emerson Rodrigo de Andrade

Nova Odessa
Aillen Cristiano Martins Souza

Nuporanga
Carlos Donizeti da Silva

Ourinhos
Marcelo Alcântara Rocha
Anderson Marcondes do Amaral

Osasco
Mario Oliveira da Silva Aguillar
Leandro Goulart da Silva

Paulinia
Berenice Almeida

Pedreira
Antônio Gilberto Bueno de Miranda
João Paulo Castelan
Paulo Donizetti Castelan

Pedro de Toledo
Sonia Regina Pelais Pereira

Piracicaba
Fábio Gonsalves
Ari José Coneglian
Jéssica Ingrid Campos Moreira

Praia grande
Carlos Aparecido Rodrigues de Moraes
Winston Nicolas Machado Altez

Promissão
Vaniele Furoni Martins Dias
Luciana Dias Furoni

Ribeirão Pires
Ademar Leite da Silva

Rio das Pedras
Eduardo Pasquotto Osolini

Rio Claro
Eliano Cardoso do Nascimento

Salto
Julianderson Mesquita
Matheus Henrique Vessoni

Santa Adelia
Marco Antônio de Oliveira

Santa Barbara do Oeste
Angelica Regina Pereira
William Abreu de Souza
Lorenzo Prezutto Laudissi

Santa Isabel
Rafael de Oliveira Neu

Santos
Maristela Correa de Abrel
Adeon Cabral Costa
Paulo Roberto Andrade Sheldon

São Bernardo do Campo
Fabiano Castelo da Silva
Rodrigo Helkner Venegas

São Carlos
João Ricardo Affonso

São José do Rio Preto
Patricia Herrero do Nascimento
Joao Guilherme Regazzini Neto

São José dos Campos
Barbara Teng Abou Anni
Tiago Martins Rabelo

São Miguel Arcanjo
Alessandro Miguel de Proença

São Paulo
Danillo Morais de Souza
Luiz Claúdio dos Santos Silva
Leandro Nunes Silva
Leonardo A.G.Pauveira
Cesar Augusto Godoy Gandia Ribeiro
Cristiane Calhau de Almeida
Fernando Six de Almeida
Leonardo Luiz Correia
Paulo Junior Gomes da Silva
Wanderlei Silva
Lucas Cristiano Lourenço de Souza
Lucas Passos Cabral
Eduardo de Almeida Vianna
Anderson Murillo Nascimento Carvalho de Macedo
Roberto Quaglio
Marcos Paulo Strano
Diego Carlos dos Santos
Felipe Lo Sciuto
Juscivaldo Pedreira Santana

São Roque
José Carlos de Souza Sarli
José Eduardo Pereira
Jean de Souza Nascimento

Tatui
Fabio Kamagian

Teodoro Sampaio
Lornow S. Marques
Luan Silva Fiabani

Torrinha
Luiz Antonio de Lara Lupino

Ubatuba
Juliano Vassão Casteluci de Oliveira

Valinhos
Giuseppe Cafasso
Artur Castilho
Denis Anderson dos Santos Cardoso

Armação dos Buzios
Ricardo Gonçalves Muniz

Belford Roxo
Lucas Melo dos Santos Silva
Rômulo Telles

Cabo Frio
Flávio da Silva Santos
Igor dos Santos Abreu
Arthur Maia Santos

Campos de Goytacazes
Matheus Motta de Oliveira

Duque de Caxias
Julio Cesar Gonçalves Muniz
Diego Sesar Rodrigues Ferreira
Alex Silva de Almeida

Guapimirim
Sérgio Luis Baptista Mendes
Elisabete Francisca Ramos
Wagner de Souza Silva Ramos

Macae
Bruno Ramos Henriques
Alex Aletto Grosso
Fernanda Choucair de Assis Grosso

Mangaratiba
Juliana Celestina Alves

Mesquita
Ericá Nazaré da Silva Lamengo Tenório

Niteroi
Marcelo Pereira Ramos
Lina Armond
Milton de Souza Mathias Neto
Marcele Farias de Abreu

Nova Iguaçu
Leonardo Monteiro da Silva
Bruno Cesar Lourenço Maia Silva
Emiliano José Luiz
Adriano Floriano Soares
Bruno Campos
Carlos Gouvea
Gabriel Amorim da Costa

Paracambi
Marco Aurélio Werneck Junior

Porciuncula
Chayanne Cristina Mattos Canuto

Queimados
Danielle da Cunha Gandra
Raphael Carvalho Maciel

São Joao de Mereti
Aline Márcia de Almeida Vieira

Rio de Janeiro
Renato Martins da Silva
Bruno Lima da Silva
André de Freitas Dalavia
Thiago Bragança André da Silva
Fabiano Paulo Drumond da Silva
Ana Lúcia dos Santos Cassa
Eduardo dos Santos Cassa
Walace Rosa Passos
Ramon Santos Cordeiro
Alexandro Costa Cavalcante
Antonio Roberto de Almeida lopes
João Turatti
Marcielio Zeferino de Souza Junior
Antonio Wandecio Sousa Nobre
Artur Roque da Costa
Edilson Malcher Muniz
Renan Menezes Pereira Rocha
Renato Silva de Medeiros
Roseane Conceição de Jesus
Sandra Santos de Medeiros
Telmo Luiz Lopes Gualter
Thiago de Siqueira Tavares
Nimpha Corrêa de Santana Gonçalves
Edith Maria Dias de Freitas
José Carlos de Andrade Gonçalves
Fernando Silva de Jesus
Edson villalba alvim Porto Junior
Hugo Delphim BorgesBruno Ricardo Proença
Ingrid Louza Raucci
Rodrigo da Silva Lopes
Isabela Cristina Bonato de Oliveira Esteves
Gustavo Oliveira de Souza
Marcelo Musse
Yasmin Valério de Mello
Flávio Villardo dos Santos
Luciano Lima NunesBruno Ricardo Proença
Ingrid Louza Raucci
Rodrigo da Silva Lopes
Isabela Cristina Bonato de Oliveira Esteves
Gustavo Oliveira de Souza
Marcelo Musse
Yasmin Valério de Mello
Flávio Villardo dos Santos
Luciano Lima Nunes
Bruno Ricardo Proença
Camila da Silva Nogueira
Amanda Fonseca Sternberg
Paulo Roberto Lima da Silva
Marcos Antonio Barbosa de Mello
Fabio Cabral de Souza Pereira
Luiz Eduardo Prado Soares
Milson Teodoro da Silva
Edson Barros Emilio Junior
Nilton Andrade Lima de Carvalho
Marcelo Barbosa Fonseca
Felipe Vaz
Jonathan Alves Correa
Renato Dos Santos Cassa
Viviane Cássia Cesar Pereira
Renan de lima Barros
Felipe Barbaresco de Lamata
Vivian Chueke
Newton Jose Vasconcellos Goulart do Amarante
Mauricio da Silva Ribeirinha

São Goncalo
Plinio Marcus deSouza Santos

Saquarema
Sandro Romão Costa Pereira
Marcio José Toscano Barreto

Araguari
Cyntia de freitas Ribeiro

Uberlandia
Ernani Sebastião de Oliveira
Ricardo Valerio Silva

Uberaba
Marcos Eustáquio Tiveron
Danilo Cândido Defelippo
Mirelli Menezes Defelippo
Rodrigo Brasil Silva Miotto
Leandro de Paula Rodrigues
Ezequiel Alves Lima de Oliveira
Nayane Prata Rocha
Rodney Luan Araujo da Silva
Laura Fuzinaga Pereira Oliveira

Tres Corações
Rosana Fernandes Oliveira Amorelli

Timoteo
Elismar José de Sá

Ouro Fino
Thiago Basilio de Almeida

Espinosa
Joao Carlos Porto da Silva

Carangola
Isabel Dias Viana

Paula Cândido
Raphael Barbosa Lima

Monte Alegre de Minas
André Luiz Brandão Tostes

Ipatinga
Edvaldo Cabral Botelho
Rubens Ferreira Pinto

Governador Valadares
Flávio Daniel da Costa Bantos

Divinopolis
Oldair Corrêa dos Santos

Claudio
Douglas Amaral Nunes

Belo Horizonte
Gerlaine Patricia Silvado Nacsimento
Diego Louis Pereira
Marco Aurelio Rodrigues Alves

São Lourenço
Carlos Eduardo Pivato

Lagoa da Prata
Luis Fernando Candido Rezende

Lavras
Marcos Vinicius Evangelista

Conceição da Aparecida
Fernando Oscar Dotta Castello

Itajubá
Cristiano Bento Rodrigues

Ubá
Evandro Montangne

Viçosa
Jose Roberto de Freitas

Alegrete
Leonardo Prodocimo

Butia
José Claudio Souza Leindecker

Carazinho
Itacir Felipe Serrrano

Capão da Canoa
Alexanadre Jose Goldoni

Farroupilha
Ronimar Viana Costa

Nova Prata
Luciano Erridsson Vieira Kunzzer

Passo Fundo
Marcelo Ferreira Santos

Porto Alegre
Gabriel Arlindo Pereira David

Uruguaiana
Fabio Junior

Erechim
Rafael Denis Mazetto

Barra Velha
Fabio Diaz

Itapema
Amerson Juliano Pereira
Fellipe Figueiredo de Jesus

Itapoa
Ary Ribeiro dos Santos Junior

Lages
Mario Ferraz Martinez
Fernando Jamariquelli Souza
Gledson Teles Branco

Florianopolis
Konrad Augusto de Alvarenga Amaral

Porto Uniao
Felipe Tissiani

Rio do Sul
Josue dos Santos Fernandes

São José
Jeferson Silva

São São Lourenço do Oeste
Acsel Junior de Oliveira

Videira
Wagner Leopoldo de Matos

Xanxere
Angélica Daiane Marchioro
Diego Henrique Paludo

Cianorte
Clarisse Gouvêa Quintão dos Santos

Guarapuava
Juliane Martins de Rocco

Itambé
Eduardo Henrique Vianna

Itaipulandia
Antonio Davalos de Nadai

Maringá
Paulo Gremashi Netto

Pato Branco
Jefferson Roberto Festugatto

Paranavai
Roberto Carlos da Silva Santos Junior

Ponta Grossa
William Maia de Paula

Pontal do Paraná
Lucas Gilberto Fradanelli

Rondon
Claudineia Vendrami

Bonito
Paulo Sergio de Lima Schwind

Rio Brilhante
Paulo César Ribeiro de Souza

Três Lagoas
Caroline Hagemeyer Felix Bobko

Campo Verde
Fernando Martin José de Deus

Rondonopolis
Josy Karen Scardelato Silveira

Jaciara
Vinicius Feitosa Ferreira

Itarumã
Eduardo Augusto Freitas Chaves

Anapolis
Luiz Antônio Passinato

Ananindeua
Diego Rodrigues de Azevedo

Belém
Nilson Satoshi Nakashima

Altamira
Carmem Valquiria Sacco

Dom Elizeu
Marcos Fernandes Soares

Campo Alegre de Lurdes
Adelvon de Brito

Itabuna
Jardel Silva Morais
Gildasio Barbosa de Jesus Lapido

Ipiau
Enilson Rodrigues Sá

Salvador
Anderson Azevedo Amorim
Ricardo Fiuza Sales

Recife
Ana Nélia de Medeiros Cabral de Souza
Leonardo Almeida Bezerra Leite

Petrolina
José Edvaldo Saraiva Pereira

Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
Alhandoglas Arruda da Silva

Cariacica
Domingos Souto dos Santos Júnior

Vila Velha
Bruno Pereira de Oliveira

Ariquemes
Edmundo Ferreira Costa

Icó
Paulo Roberto da Silva Lima

Fortaleza
Jhonata Maycon Nicolau de Menezes
Paulo Bruno Siva de Medeiros
Fernanda Claudia de Vasconcelos Meneses Carneiro

São Luis
Álvaro Jeronymo Sayao de Calazans Augusto
Hamilton Macau de Paiva
Reginaldo Santos Jacinto Costa
Rafael Stein

Colinas do Tocantis
Rodrigo Ferreira Neto

Palmas
Matheus Mattioli da Silva

Gurupi
Beatriz de Azevedo Bandeira

Aracaju
Luis Luciano Cândido Subrinho

Manaus
Clóvis Gonçalves Sandim
Breno Ribeiro Sandim

Santo Antonio do Salto da Onça
Alexandro Cordeiro Mascena

Tarauacá
Maria Ana Lima Costa

Maceió
Vera Lúcia de Araujo Teng

Teresina
Taygo Marques de Assunção Costa
Fernanda Márcia Lopes Oliveira Escorcio
Carlos José Vaz de Sousa

Castelo do Piauí
Heryk Danyel Soares

Uruçuí
Wellington Santiago Theodoro

Passagem
Isailson Gonçalves de Souza